Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldJun 181,325.001,337.601,323.80-13.30-0.99%
CopperMay 183.1063.1623.078-0.029-0.93%
US Coffee CJul 18118.58119.22118.08+1.03+0.88%
Brent OilJun 1875.0975.1073.14+1.03+1.39%
London Sugar342.40345.00340.20-0.80-0.23%
SilverMay 1816.59017.13516.580-0.573-3.34%
Carbon EmissionsDec 1813.0513.5012.67-0.41-3.05%