Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldJun 181,289.101,294.701,288.50-2.90-0.22%
CopperJul 183.1113.1323.108-0.011-0.35%
US Coffee CJul 18120.83121.42119.58+0.75+0.62%
Brent OilJul 1879.1979.5878.92-0.38-0.48%
London Sugar330.20332.00323.70+3.50+1.07%
SilverJul 1816.52516.60016.520-0.050-0.30%
Carbon EmissionsDec 1815.2515.4014.85-0.05-0.33%