Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldAug 171,241.771,258.991,239.62-14.63-1.16%
CopperSep 172.6372.6562.614+0.003+0.09%
US Coffee CSep 17124.72125.92124.03+1.42+1.15%
Brent OilSep 1745.8446.4045.73+0.09+0.20%
London Sugar395.50396.50390.403.000.76%
SilverJul 1716.45616.72016.261-0.191-1.15%
Carbon EmissionsDec 174.874.934.850.010.21%