Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldFeb 181,336.101,336.801,332.20+4.20+0.32%
CopperMar 183.2113.2123.199+0.010+0.31%
US Coffee CMar 18122.38123.33121.58+1.21+1.00%
Brent OilMar 1869.3469.3869.19+0.03+0.04%
London Sugar353.50358.80351.700.400.11%
SilverMar 1817.05517.06516.980+0.066+0.39%
Carbon EmissionsMar 188.748.778.530.273.19%