Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldFeb 181,250.701,251.101,249.40+2.30+0.18%
CopperMar 182.9792.9822.978-0.001-0.03%
US Coffee CMar 18122.72123.83121.92-0.25-0.20%
Brent OilFeb 1863.3363.6462.02+1.13+1.82%
London Sugar366.80373.20365.100.000.00%
SilverMar 1815.87015.88015.850+0.047+0.30%
Carbon EmissionsMar 187.147.377.110.000.00%