Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldJun 171,252.781,254.201,247.78-2.72-0.22%
CopperJul 172.5772.6002.556-0.019-0.73%
US Coffee CJul 17129.27130.72129.12-0.93-0.71%
Brent OilJul 1754.2054.6253.99+0.05+0.09%
London Sugar453.30465.50452.10-13.60-2.91%
SilverJul 1717.08017.13716.905-0.059-0.34%
Carbon EmissionsDec 174.754.964.72-0.16-3.26%