Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldFeb 201,480.201,482.351,466.20+7.90+0.54%
CopperMar 202.7842.8312.766-0.013-0.45%
US Coffee CMar 20129.78140.35129.28-7.47-5.44%
Brent OilFeb 2064.9365.7564.35+0.73+1.14%
London Sugar355.30357.50354.600.000.00%
SilverMar 2017.00017.08716.898+0.051+0.30%
Carbon EmissionsDec 1924.1826.0924.07-1.12-4.43%