Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldFeb 191,250.801,252.251,247.20+3.60+0.29%
CopperMar 192.7642.7792.756-0.003-0.11%
US Coffee CMar 19103.15103.80102.15+0.80+0.78%
Brent OilFeb 1960.1461.4259.99-0.06-0.10%
London Sugar344.70345.60342.00+1.70+0.50%
SilverMar 1914.84214.89314.630+0.214+1.46%
Carbon EmissionsDec 1821.7522.3020.21+1.23+5.99%