Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 181,226.101,226.901,224.70-1.30-0.11%
CopperDec 182.7802.7822.772+0.004+0.14%
US Coffee CDec 18122.35122.90117.08+4.82+4.10%
Brent OilDec 1880.1380.4180.03-0.20-0.25%
London Sugar378.50379.70368.00+12.00+3.27%
SilverDec 1814.64014.65514.605-0.023-0.16%
Carbon EmissionsDec 1819.3119.3118.71+0.02+0.10%