Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 171,292.951,294.741,291.40+0.55+0.04%
CopperSep 172.9422.9452.910+0.031+1.06%
US Coffee CSep 17128.47131.55127.75-2.48-1.89%
Brent OilOct 1750.9951.0450.81-0.04-0.08%
London Sugar369.60370.80361.40+8.60+2.38%
SilverSep 1716.98717.05616.918-0.066-0.39%
Carbon EmissionsDec 175.805.835.490.274.88%