Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 181,184.401,201.701,181.80-16.30-1.36%
CopperSep 182.5752.6882.552-0.107-3.99%
US Coffee CSep 18102.17105.40102.17-3.11-2.95%
Brent OilOct 1870.7072.4570.31-1.76-2.43%
London Sugar311.20313.60310.90+0.40+0.13%
SilverSep 1814.44015.07014.350-0.613-4.07%
Carbon EmissionsDec 1818.1618.1817.87+0.10+0.55%