Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldAug 171,248.451,250.971,246.73-3.65-0.29%
CopperSep 172.8422.8542.832-0.004-0.14%
US Coffee CSep 17130.72133.12129.38-1.98-1.49%
Brent OilSep 1750.6050.9050.49+0.40+0.80%
London Sugar382.00395.00381.10-11.30-2.87%
SilverSep 1716.38516.47016.381-0.157-0.95%
Carbon EmissionsDec 175.145.195.050.050.98%