Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldAug 181,228.001,245.101,226.00-11.70-0.94%
CopperSep 182.7482.8002.747-0.017-0.60%
US Coffee CSep 18109.40110.67108.92-1.02-0.92%
Brent OilSep 1872.2172.4271.37+0.37+0.52%
London Sugar345.10349.30340.20+6.00+1.77%
SilverSep 1815.62015.88515.565-0.192-1.21%
Carbon EmissionsDec 1815.9316.3715.88-0.13-0.81%