Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldFeb 191,282.451,283.851,281.80-1.55-0.12%
CopperMar 192.6582.6642.652+0.003+0.11%
US Coffee CMar 19103.55104.00102.45+0.20+0.19%
Brent OilMar 1960.8961.2560.66-0.05-0.08%
London Sugar350.70351.40348.10+2.10+0.60%
SilverMar 1915.36315.40215.352-0.017-0.11%
Carbon EmissionsDec 1924.7325.4824.64-0.47-1.87%