Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 171,286.671,288.541,279.15+3.67+0.29%
CopperDec 173.1473.1853.139-0.031-0.98%
US Coffee CDec 17124.65124.97124.53+0.48+0.39%
Brent OilDec 1757.4258.3057.26-0.73-1.26%
London Sugar370.30373.00367.50+2.00+0.54%
SilverDec 1717.05617.09316.940+0.059+0.35%
Carbon EmissionsDec 177.427.547.340.060.82%