Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 171,300.831,301.951,295.11+6.03+0.47%
CopperDec 172.9082.9362.907-0.029-0.99%
US Coffee CDec 17135.27136.02133.65-1.11-0.81%
Brent OilNov 1756.4156.5256.33-0.02-0.04%
London Sugar370.10371.70368.70-0.90-0.24%
SilverDec 1717.09517.11917.032+0.077+0.45%
Carbon EmissionsDec 176.917.096.79-0.12-1.71%