Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldApr 181,333.601,334.001,322.90+1.50+0.11%
CopperMar 183.2323.2443.154+0.016+0.50%
US Coffee CMay 18121.12121.42118.58+2.20+1.85%
Brent OilApr 1866.2266.5664.66+0.80+1.22%
London Sugar356.70359.10355.90-1.20-0.34%
SilverMar 1816.57016.66016.365-0.047-0.28%
Carbon EmissionsMar 189.549.599.48-0.16-1.65%