Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 181,222.001,225.901,213.70+22.80+1.90%
CopperDec 182.7912.8022.733+0.042+1.53%
US Coffee CDec 18112.78112.85109.88+2.73+2.48%
Brent OilJan 1967.0068.3866.14+0.38+0.57%
London Sugar341.10344.50341.00+12.90+3.93%
SilverDec 1814.39014.40014.215+0.438+3.14%
Carbon EmissionsDec 1819.1219.7419.04+0.12+0.63%