Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldAug 181,271.101,272.801,268.50+0.60+0.05%
CopperJul 183.0273.0453.014+0.005+0.18%
US Coffee CSep 18117.03117.47116.17+0.81+0.70%
Brent OilAug 1875.8175.8173.04+2.76+3.78%
London Sugar344.50345.00341.80+2.70+0.79%
SilverJul 1816.45516.48516.310+0.129+0.79%
Carbon EmissionsDec 1815.1215.2014.70+0.31+2.09%