Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 171,294.411,297.081,278.54+16.21+1.27%
CopperDec 173.0693.0723.034+0.021+0.69%
US Coffee CDec 17123.75126.58123.58-2.90-2.29%
Brent OilJan 1862.7362.9261.09+1.37+2.23%
London Sugar393.80396.50392.90-0.10-0.03%
SilverDec 1717.30017.36817.019+0.228+1.34%
Carbon EmissionsDec 177.487.597.42-0.02-0.27%