Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 181,206.501,207.901,201.30+2.10+0.17%
CopperDec 182.8342.8482.789-0.002-0.07%
US Coffee CDec 1897.7098.1096.60-0.25-0.26%
Brent OilDec 1881.3981.8080.47+0.86+1.07%
London Sugar317.70330.80314.60-13.30-4.02%
SilverDec 1814.57014.59514.250+0.229+1.60%
Carbon EmissionsDec 1822.4323.0022.19+0.30+1.36%