Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Aluminium1,934.001,942.251,930.75-4.00-0.21%
CopperMar 192.7642.7792.756-0.003-0.11%
Crude Oil WTIJan 1951.1452.8450.97-0.51-0.99%
GoldFeb 191,250.501,252.251,247.20+3.30+0.26%
SilverMar 1914.83814.89314.630+0.210+1.44%
Zinc2,568.002,607.002,565.00-32.50-1.25%