Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Aluminium2,021.502,029.752,020.00-1.50-0.07%
CopperDec 182.7802.7822.772+0.004+0.14%
Crude Oil WTINov 1869.8770.0069.73+0.12+0.17%
GoldDec 181,226.501,226.901,224.70-0.90-0.07%
SilverDec 1814.64014.65514.605-0.023-0.16%
Zinc2,654.252,662.752,652.25-8.75-0.33%