Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Aluminium2,241.502,245.752,239.50-6.75-0.30%
CopperMar 183.2123.2123.199+0.011+0.34%
Crude Oil WTIMar 1863.9063.9263.76+0.33+0.52%
GoldFeb 181,336.601,336.601,332.20+4.70+0.35%
SilverMar 1817.06017.06016.980+0.071+0.42%
Zinc3,418.503,418.503,411.25+5.00+0.15%