Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Aluminium1,935.751,942.251,935.75-9.00-0.46%
CopperSep 172.8422.8542.832-0.004-0.14%
Crude Oil WTISep 1748.3848.5348.28+0.49+1.02%
GoldAug 171,248.441,250.971,246.73-3.66-0.29%
SilverSep 1716.38516.47016.381-0.157-0.95%
Zinc2,835.752,852.002,828.75-5.50-0.19%