Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Aluminium2,108.502,115.502,085.50+6.75+0.32%
CopperDec 173.0693.0723.034+0.021+0.69%
Crude Oil WTIDec 1756.6456.6755.19+1.50+2.72%
GoldDec 171,294.411,297.081,278.54+16.21+1.27%
SilverDec 1717.30017.36817.019+0.228+1.34%
Zinc3,181.753,186.253,130.25+49.00+1.56%