Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Aluminium1,765.251,782.501,763.25-6.75-0.38%
CopperMar 202.7842.8312.766-0.013-0.45%
Crude Oil WTIJan 2059.7760.4559.28+0.59+1.00%
GoldFeb 201,480.201,482.351,466.20+7.90+0.54%
SilverMar 2017.00017.08716.898+0.051+0.30%
MCX Zinc2,258.002,310.252,253.75-2.75-0.12%