Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Aluminium2,026.752,067.752,007.50-42.50-2.05%
CopperSep 182.5752.6882.552-0.107-3.99%
Crude Oil WTISep 1864.9466.8964.52-2.10-3.13%
GoldDec 181,184.401,201.701,181.80-16.30-1.36%
SilverSep 1814.44515.07014.350-0.608-4.04%
Zinc2,293.502,458.502,291.50-157.75-6.44%