Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Aluminium2,273.752,534.252,238.50-199.50-8.07%
CopperMay 183.1063.1623.078-0.029-0.93%
Crude Oil WTIJun 1869.0369.0367.14+0.63+0.92%
GoldJun 181,325.101,337.601,323.80-13.20-0.99%
SilverMay 1816.58517.13516.580-0.578-3.37%
Zinc3,238.253,263.253,200.50-3.00-0.09%