Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Aluminium2,135.752,156.252,132.50-13.25-0.62%
CopperDec 172.9092.9362.907-0.028-0.95%
Crude Oil WTINov 1750.6250.7450.56+0.07+0.14%
GoldDec 171,300.871,301.951,295.11+6.07+0.47%
SilverDec 1717.09417.11917.032+0.076+0.45%
Zinc3,034.503,062.253,026.00-8.00-0.26%