Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Aluminium1,835.001,835.751,830.50+5.25+0.29%
CopperJul 192.7452.7502.734+0.011+0.40%
Crude Oil WTIJul 1963.7863.9663.16+0.86+1.37%
GoldJun 191,277.751,278.651,276.65+2.05+0.16%
SilverJul 1914.42214.43214.393+0.034+0.24%
MCX Zinc2,607.002,608.252,596.50+10.25+0.39%