Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Aluminium2,179.002,188.252,164.50-10.25-0.47%
CopperJul 183.0273.0453.014+0.005+0.18%
Crude Oil WTIAug 1869.2569.3865.72+3.71+5.66%
GoldAug 181,271.101,272.801,268.50+0.60+0.05%
SilverJul 1816.45516.48516.310+0.129+0.79%
Zinc2,934.752,944.002,890.25+5.25+0.18%