Symbol (CFDs) Last Prev. Chg. %
Aluminium1,863.001,868.75-0.31%
Brent Oil45.8045.75+0.11%
Copper2.6362.635+0.06%
Copper5,796.505,796.25+0.00%
Crude Oil WTI43.1343.01+0.28%
Gasoline RBOB1.42791.4224+0.39%
Gold1,242.591,256.40-1.10%
Heating Oil1.38321.3787+0.33%
Lead2,251.002,229.50+0.96%
Natural Gas3.0002.951+1.66%
Nickel9,122.509,102.50+0.22%
Palladium847.40856.65-1.08%
Platinum918.40931.50-1.41%
Refined Gold29,02429,0240.00%
Silver16.46516.647-1.09%
US Cocoa1,874.501,866.50+0.43%
US Coffee C124.88123.30+1.28%
US Soybean Meal296.10295.10+0.34%
US Soybean Oil31.5931.61-0.06%
US Soybeans911.88908.40+0.38%
US Wheat467.50473.20-1.20%
Zinc2,721.752,702.25+0.72%