Symbol (CFDs) Last Prev. Chg. %
Aluminium2,122.252,117.75+0.21%
Brent Oil57.4258.15-1.26%
Copper3.1463.178-1.01%
Copper6,928.506,990.75-0.89%
Crude Oil WTI51.3452.04-1.35%
Gasoline RBOB1.63841.6509-0.76%
Gold1,286.871,283.00+0.30%
Heating Oil1.78751.8028-0.85%
Lead2,480.002,513.00-1.31%
Natural Gas2.8642.854+0.35%
Nickel11,662.5011,630.00+0.28%
Palladium955.20952.95+0.24%
Platinum926.75924.60+0.23%
Refined Gold29,56529,5650.00%
Silver17.06216.997+0.38%
US Cocoa2,059.502,069.50-0.48%
US Coffee C124.58124.17+0.33%
US Soybean Meal323.05321.80+0.39%
US Soybean Oil33.3333.41-0.24%
US Soybeans985.38984.40+0.10%
US Wheat429.75430.40-0.15%
Zinc3,093.253,117.75-0.79%