Symbol (CFDs) Last Prev. Chg. %
Aluminium2,081.502,071.50+0.48%
Brent Oil50.9951.03-0.08%
Copper2.9422.911+1.06%
Copper6,499.756,474.50+0.39%
Crude Oil WTI47.0547.09-0.08%
Gasoline RBOB1.59481.5903+0.28%
Gold1,293.081,292.40+0.05%
Heating Oil1.58371.5808+0.18%
Lead2,429.752,406.00+0.99%
Natural Gas2.9212.9210.00%
Nickel10,797.5010,677.50+1.12%
Palladium928.20923.80+0.48%
Platinum983.25977.95+0.54%
Refined Gold28,57328,5730.00%
Silver17.00217.053-0.30%
US Cocoa1,883.501,883.50+2.45%
US Coffee C128.47128.47-1.89%
US Soybean Meal300.75300.85-0.03%
US Soybean Oil33.2633.17+0.27%
US Soybeans932.12930.12+0.22%
US Wheat416.50414.00+0.60%
Zinc3,117.503,058.75+1.92%