Symbol (CFDs) Last Prev. Chg. %
Aluminium2,186.252,203.25-0.77%
Brent Oil66.2265.42+1.22%
Copper3.2323.216+0.50%
Copper7,172.007,132.25+0.56%
Crude Oil WTI62.6261.68+1.52%
Gasoline RBOB1.76801.7510+0.97%
Gold1,333.401,332.10+0.10%
Heating Oil1.94771.9323+0.80%
Lead2,552.502,563.00-0.41%
Natural Gas2.6172.659-1.58%
Nickel13,822.5013,777.50+0.33%
Palladium1,031.851,022.50+0.91%
Platinum999.90996.60+0.33%
Refined Gold29,21029,2100.00%
Silver16.56516.617-0.31%
US Cocoa2,142.502,147.50-0.23%
US Coffee C121.12118.92+1.85%
US Soybean Meal376.50378.00-0.40%
US Soybean Oil32.0432.07-0.09%
US Soybeans1,031.501,033.60-0.20%
US Wheat450.75447.60+0.70%
Zinc3,532.003,538.50-0.18%