Symbol (CFDs) Last Prev. Chg. %
Aluminium2,014.502,014.50+0.06%
Brent Oil63.3363.33+1.82%
Copper2.9792.980-0.03%
Copper6,578.006,578.00+0.30%
Crude Oil WTI57.0557.36-0.54%
Gasoline RBOB1.70731.7139-0.39%
Gold1,250.601,248.40+0.18%
Heating Oil1.91981.9283-0.44%
Lead2,453.752,453.75+0.50%
Natural Gas2.8352.786+1.76%
Nickel10,950.0010,950.00-0.48%
Palladium998.70998.33+0.04%
Platinum889.90888.00+0.21%
Refined Gold29,21029,2100.00%
Silver15.87015.823+0.30%
US Cocoa1,911.501,911.50+1.49%
US Coffee C122.72122.72-0.20%
US Soybean Meal332.40332.40-0.84%
US Soybean Oil33.6233.62+0.87%
US Soybeans989.38989.38-0.28%
US Wheat419.00419.00-0.71%
Zinc3,088.503,088.50+0.35%