Symbol (CFDs) Last Prev. Chg. %
Aluminium1,963.001,963.50-0.03%
Brent Oil52.9353.09-0.30%
Copper2.6672.676-0.34%
Copper5,886.505,904.50-0.30%
Crude Oil WTI50.2150.35-0.28%
Gasoline RBOB1.68601.68600.00%
Gold1,243.001,245.00-0.16%
Heating Oil1.55991.5617-0.12%
Lead2,326.752,328.00-0.05%
Natural Gas3.2083.197+0.34%
Nickel10,040.0010,025.00+0.15%
Palladium794.70795.95-0.16%
Platinum952.40951.90+0.05%
Refined Gold28,57028,570-0.40%
Silver18.15218.206-0.30%
US Cocoa2,094.002,094.00+0.50%
US Coffee C139.23139.23+0.12%
US Soybean Meal314.45314.65-0.06%
US Soybean Oil31.8932.01-0.37%
US Soybeans961.12962.88-0.18%
US Wheat420.75420.75-1.05%
Zinc2,847.252,844.50-0.57%