Symbol (CFDs) Last Prev. Chg. %
Aluminium1,951.751,948.75+0.15%
Brent Oil54.1854.15+0.06%
Copper2.5792.596-0.65%
Copper5,680.755,722.00-0.72%
Crude Oil WTI51.3951.47-0.16%
Gasoline RBOB1.66791.6650+0.17%
Gold1,252.651,255.50-0.23%
Heating Oil1.61341.6067+0.42%
Lead2,087.502,096.25-0.42%
Natural Gas3.2733.312-1.18%
Nickel9,175.009,342.50-1.79%
Palladium759.83772.35-1.62%
Platinum943.65949.40-0.61%
Refined Gold28,68528,818-0.46%
Silver17.08117.139-0.34%
US Cocoa1,913.001,996.50-4.18%
US Coffee C129.27130.20-0.71%
US Soybean Meal307.35306.30+0.34%
US Soybean Oil32.5332.34+0.59%
US Soybeans951.38949.00+0.25%
US Wheat431.38429.20+0.51%
Zinc2,642.752,663.00-0.76%