Symbol (CFDs) Last Prev. Chg. %
Aluminium1,846.501,821.75+1.36%
Brent Oil55.4554.16+2.38%
Copper2.6162.611+0.21%
Copper5,762.755,736.00+0.47%
Crude Oil53.1952.12+2.05%
Gasoline RBOB1.56601.5373+1.87%
Gold1,209.501,201.50+0.67%
Heating Oil1.64171.6183+1.45%
Lead2,301.502,278.00+1.03%
Natural Gas3.2023.368-4.93%
Nickel9,687.509,905.00-2.20%
Palladium789.25751.15+5.07%
Platinum981.80956.40+2.66%
Refined Gold28,62428,624+0.19%
Silver17.09517.002+0.55%
US Cocoa2,149.002,146.50+0.12%
US Coffee C153.23150.82+1.60%
US Soybean Meal348.95348.20+0.22%
US Soybean Oil35.1235.44-0.90%
US Soybeans1,067.401,069.60-0.21%
US Wheat428.00423.40+1.09%
Zinc2,757.002,755.75+0.05%