Symbol (CFDs) Last Prev. Chg. %
Aluminium1,888.751,864.25+1.31%
Brent Oil56.0956.58-0.87%
Copper2.6772.644+1.27%
Copper5,931.255,852.25+1.35%
Crude Oil54.0154.45-0.81%
Gasoline RBOB1.51281.5246-0.77%
Gold1,257.351,251.40+0.48%
Heating Oil1.64311.6567-0.82%
Lead2,260.252,236.00+1.08%
Natural Gas2.7472.749-0.07%
Nickel10,880.0010,562.50+3.01%
Palladium772.52773.30-0.10%
Platinum1,029.501,011.90+1.74%
Refined Gold29,03029,0300.00%
Silver18.36218.117+1.35%
US Cocoa1,997.002,027.00-1.48%
US Coffee C146.02150.02-2.67%
US Soybean Meal333.95335.20-0.37%
US Soybean Oil32.5432.32+0.68%
US Soybeans1,013.401,011.60+0.18%
US Wheat432.25438.00-1.31%
Zinc2,830.252,779.50+1.83%