Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 181,226.101,226.901,224.70-1.30-0.11%
Aluminium2,020.752,029.752,020.00-2.25-0.11%
Zinc2,652.502,662.752,652.25-10.50-0.39%
Lead2,036.752,039.252,035.250.000.00%
Nickel12,377.5012,420.0012,350.00+22.50+0.18%
Copper6,217.756,228.006,206.50-2.50-0.04%
Brent OilDec 1880.1380.4180.03-0.20-0.25%
SilverDec 1814.64014.65514.605-0.023-0.16%
Crude Oil WTINov 1869.8370.0069.73+0.08+0.11%
Natural GasNov 183.3143.3213.312-0.003-0.09%