Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 171,286.911,288.541,279.15+3.91+0.30%
Aluminium2,122.252,131.502,118.00+4.50+0.21%
Zinc3,093.253,130.753,087.25-24.50-0.79%
Lead2,480.002,516.502,478.75-33.00-1.31%
Nickel11,662.5011,790.0011,582.50+32.50+0.28%
Copper6,928.507,010.756,909.75-62.25-0.89%
Brent OilDec 1757.4158.3057.26-0.74-1.27%
SilverDec 1717.06217.09316.940+0.065+0.38%
Crude Oil WTINov 1751.3452.1651.17-0.70-1.35%
Natural GasNov 172.8642.8842.860+0.010+0.35%