Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 171,293.031,294.741,291.40+0.63+0.05%
Aluminium2,082.502,085.752,064.50+11.00+0.53%
Zinc3,117.503,122.003,045.75+58.75+1.92%
Lead2,429.752,432.002,387.25+23.75+0.99%
Nickel10,797.5010,815.0010,615.00+120.00+1.12%
Copper6,499.756,505.506,440.25+25.25+0.39%
Brent OilOct 1750.9951.0450.81-0.04-0.08%
SilverSep 1716.99717.05616.918-0.056-0.33%
Crude Oil WTISep 1747.0647.1146.92-0.03-0.06%
Natural GasSep 172.9212.9282.9130.0000.00%