Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldAug 171,241.601,258.991,239.62-14.80-1.18%
Aluminium1,862.251,876.501,861.75-6.50-0.35%
Zinc2,722.002,744.502,685.25+19.75+0.73%
Lead2,249.252,255.752,216.25+19.75+0.89%
Nickel9,117.509,152.509,072.50+15.00+0.16%
Copper5,795.505,843.005,776.50-0.75-0.01%
Brent OilSep 1745.8346.4045.73+0.08+0.17%
SilverJul 1716.45116.72016.261-0.196-1.18%
Crude Oil WTIAug 1743.1643.6443.06+0.15+0.35%
Natural GasAug 172.9983.0242.998+0.047+1.59%