Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldAug 171,248.711,250.971,246.73-3.39-0.27%
US Soybean MealDec 17325.45325.90324.45+0.70+0.22%
Aluminium1,935.751,942.251,935.75-9.00-0.46%
Gasoline RBOBAug 171.59711.60211.5959-0.0061-0.38%
Zinc2,835.752,852.002,828.75-5.50-0.19%
Lead2,311.502,325.252,306.75-11.25-0.48%
Nickel9,947.5010,025.009,922.50-75.00-0.75%
Copper6,257.006,279.506,235.50-6.75-0.11%
SilverSep 1716.39116.47016.381-0.151-0.91%
Crude Oil WTISep 1748.3848.5348.28+0.49+1.02%