Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 171,293.201,294.741,291.40+0.80+0.06%
US Soybean MealDec 17300.65301.55300.35-0.20-0.07%
Aluminium2,082.502,085.752,064.50+11.00+0.53%
Gasoline RBOBSep 171.59461.59841.5863+0.0043+0.27%
Zinc3,117.753,122.003,045.75+59.00+1.93%
Lead2,431.002,431.502,387.25+25.00+1.04%
Nickel10,797.5010,815.0010,615.00+120.00+1.12%
Copper6,500.756,505.506,440.25+26.25+0.41%
SilverSep 1717.00217.05616.918-0.051-0.30%
Crude Oil WTISep 1747.0547.1146.92-0.04-0.08%