Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldFeb 181,336.701,336.801,332.20+4.80+0.36%
US Soybean MealMar 18338.40338.40337.90+0.20+0.06%
Aluminium2,241.502,245.752,239.50-6.75-0.30%
Gasoline RBOBFeb 181.88751.88811.8855+0.0005+0.03%
Zinc3,418.003,418.503,411.25+4.50+0.13%
Lead2,610.002,612.002,607.25-3.50-0.13%
Nickel12,740.0012,757.5012,700.00+5.00+0.04%
Copper7,097.507,098.757,073.00+20.00+0.28%
SilverMar 1817.06517.06516.980+0.076+0.45%
Crude Oil WTIMar 1863.9163.9263.76+0.34+0.53%