Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 171,294.411,297.081,278.54+16.21+1.27%
US Soybean MealDec 17318.90318.90310.20+8.40+2.71%
Aluminium2,108.502,115.502,085.50+6.75+0.32%
Gasoline RBOBDec 171.74661.75211.7168+0.0288+1.68%
Zinc3,181.753,186.253,130.25+49.00+1.56%
Lead2,444.252,446.502,400.50+40.50+1.68%
Nickel11,597.5011,635.0011,425.00+210.00+1.84%
Copper6,798.506,802.756,716.00+45.50+0.67%
SilverDec 1717.30017.36817.019+0.228+1.34%
Crude Oil WTIDec 1756.6456.6755.19+1.50+2.72%