Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldJun 181,325.101,337.601,323.80-13.20-0.99%
US Soybean MealJul 18376.20381.10375.30-2.40-0.63%
Aluminium2,273.752,534.252,238.50-199.50-8.07%
Gasoline RBOBMay 182.13622.13652.0735+0.0507+2.43%
Zinc3,238.253,263.253,200.50-3.00-0.09%
Lead2,318.252,357.752,317.75-17.75-0.76%
Nickel14,282.5014,875.0013,835.00-567.50-3.82%
Copper6,925.007,040.006,858.00-54.25-0.78%
SilverMay 1816.59017.13516.580-0.573-3.34%
Crude Oil WTIJun 1869.0369.0367.14+0.63+0.92%