Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldFeb 171,209.501,214.701,198.00+8.00+0.67%
US Soybean MealMar 17348.95350.95344.65+0.75+0.22%
Aluminium1,846.501,857.751,811.50+24.75+1.36%
Gasoline RBOBFeb 171.56601.57951.5358+0.0287+1.87%
Zinc2,757.002,775.252,711.25+1.25+0.05%
Lead2,301.502,312.502,242.75+23.50+1.03%
Nickel9,687.509,997.509,637.50-217.50-2.20%
Copper5,762.755,813.255,693.75+26.75+0.47%
SilverMar 1717.09517.17816.845+0.093+0.55%
Crude OilMar 1753.1953.6752.13+1.07+2.05%