Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldApr 171,243.001,243.401,241.50-2.00-0.16%
US Soybean MealMay 17314.45314.85314.40-0.20-0.06%
Aluminium1,963.001,965.251,963.00-0.50-0.03%
Gasoline RBOBMay 171.68601.69071.68570.00000.00%
Zinc2,847.252,847.252,847.25-16.25-0.57%
Lead2,326.752,326.752,321.75-1.25-0.05%
Nickel10,040.0010,047.5010,040.00+15.00+0.15%
Copper5,886.505,901.505,886.00-18.00-0.30%
SilverMay 1718.15218.15218.130-0.054-0.30%
Crude Oil WTIMay 1750.2250.3750.22-0.13-0.26%