Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldApr 171,257.451,261.151,248.50+6.05+0.48%
US Soybean MealMay 17333.95336.65332.70-1.25-0.37%
Aluminium1,888.751,888.751,861.50+24.50+1.31%
Gasoline RBOBMar 171.51281.52561.4944-0.0118-0.77%
Zinc2,830.252,839.752,784.50+50.75+1.83%
Lead2,260.252,265.752,233.75+24.25+1.08%
Nickel10,880.0010,910.0010,555.00+317.50+3.01%
Copper5,931.255,955.255,846.25+79.00+1.35%
SilverMar 1718.36218.39018.148+0.245+1.35%
Crude OilApr 1754.0254.5153.76-0.43-0.79%