Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldJun 171,264.871,279.441,263.13-12.63-0.99%
US Soybean MealJul 17313.70317.30313.10-6.90-2.15%
Aluminium1,962.251,966.501,943.25+13.75+0.71%
Gasoline RBOBJun 171.62231.63541.6056-0.0052-0.32%
Zinc2,604.752,626.752,582.50+7.00+0.27%
Lead2,168.502,187.252,143.50+10.50+0.49%
Nickel9,305.009,342.509,232.50+37.50+0.40%
Copper5,714.505,721.505,634.25+60.00+1.06%
SilverJul 1717.63118.04717.607-0.301-1.68%
Crude Oil WTIJun 1749.4149.5648.88+0.18+0.37%