Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldJun 171,252.611,254.201,247.78-2.89-0.23%
US Soybean MealJul 17307.35307.55305.40+1.05+0.34%
Aluminium1,951.751,958.001,932.75+3.00+0.15%
Gasoline RBOBJun 171.66791.67491.6616+0.0029+0.17%
Zinc2,642.002,665.502,617.75-21.00-0.79%
Lead2,087.502,098.752,072.00-8.75-0.42%
Nickel9,175.009,367.509,130.00-167.50-1.79%
Copper5,681.255,713.005,636.25-40.75-0.71%
SilverJul 1717.07517.13716.905-0.064-0.37%
Crude Oil WTIJul 1751.3951.8851.22-0.08-0.16%