Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 171,300.851,301.951,295.11+6.05+0.47%
US Soybean MealDec 17316.25316.35312.30+3.30+1.05%
Aluminium2,135.752,156.252,132.50-13.25-0.62%
Gasoline RBOBOct 171.65241.65331.6440+0.0061+0.37%
Zinc3,034.503,062.253,026.00-8.00-0.26%
Lead2,410.252,470.252,402.00-52.75-2.14%
Nickel10,615.0010,825.0010,597.50-102.50-0.96%
Copper6,398.256,454.506,397.25-57.25-0.89%
SilverDec 1717.09517.11917.032+0.077+0.45%
Crude Oil WTINov 1750.6250.7450.56+0.07+0.14%