Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldJun 181,289.601,294.701,288.50-2.40-0.19%
US Soybean MealJul 18379.40379.50377.20+1.40+0.37%
Aluminium2,260.252,269.752,260.25-1.00-0.04%
Gasoline RBOBJun 182.25152.26152.2455-0.0095-0.42%
Zinc3,048.003,062.003,042.25-3.25-0.11%
Lead2,458.002,464.502,448.00-8.75-0.35%
Nickel14,635.0014,800.0014,550.00-182.50-1.23%
Copper6,927.006,968.756,918.00-34.50-0.50%
SilverJul 1816.54016.60016.520-0.035-0.21%
Crude Oil WTIJul 1872.0072.2671.80-0.20-0.28%