Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldAug 171,242.001,258.991,239.62-14.40-1.15%
US Soybean MealAug 17296.10296.45294.50+1.00+0.34%
Aluminium1,862.251,876.501,862.00-6.50-0.35%
Gasoline RBOBAug 171.42941.43631.4224+0.0070+0.49%
Zinc2,723.002,744.502,685.25+20.75+0.77%
Lead2,249.752,255.752,216.25+20.25+0.91%
Nickel9,122.509,152.509,072.50+20.00+0.22%
Copper5,797.755,843.005,776.50+1.50+0.03%
SilverJul 1716.46116.72016.261-0.186-1.12%
Crude Oil WTIAug 1743.1743.6443.06+0.16+0.37%