Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 264,080.974,080.974,070.77+6.37+0.16%
CopperDec 266.66036.66286.6495+0.0103+0.15%
US Coffee CDec 26294.25302.95289.08-6.70-2.23%
Brent OilJan 27109.95109.99107.87+0.54+0.49%
London SugarNov 26519.20523.50513.80+3.80+0.74%
SilverDec 2654.52354.59554.350+0.013+0.02%
Carbon EmissionsDec 2688.0588.9387.60-0.14-0.16%